Is Guayaki Lemon Elation, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of: (Purified Water, Organic Guayaki Roasted Brewed Yerba Mate, Organic Elder Flowers), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Guayaki Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid, Gluten-free

Check Guayaki Lemon Elation, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guayaki Lemon Elation, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie