Is Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Tangerine Extract, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Guar Gum
Check Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


