Is Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Tangerine Extract, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Guar Gum

Check Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guayaki Lime Energy Shot, 2 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go