Is Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
CALORIES, CARBOHYDRATE, SPARKLING PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CHIE SUGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED POMEGRANATE JUICE ORGANIC CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT', CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE'), ORGANIC CRANBERRY FLAVOUR, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE FLAVOUR.
Check Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


