Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Bluephoria Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugars (cane Sugar*, Concentrated Blueberry Juice*, Concentrated Elderberry Juice*), Yerba Mate Extract*, Brewed Yerba Mate With Elderberries* (water, Yerba Mate*, Elderberries*), Citric Acid, Blueberry Flavour*, Caffeine*.

Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Bluephoria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go