Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Bluephoria Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugars (cane Sugar*, Concentrated Blueberry Juice*, Concentrated Elderberry Juice*), Yerba Mate Extract*, Brewed Yerba Mate With Elderberries* (water, Yerba Mate*, Elderberries*), Citric Acid, Blueberry Flavour*, Caffeine*.

Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Bluephoria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go