Is Guayaki, Yerba Mate Citrus Terere, Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend - Organic Yerba Mate (Leaf), Air-dried, Organic Eleuthero (Root), Organic Yerba Mate (Leaf Extract), Original Himalayan Crystal Salt, Other Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tangerine Fruit Juice Concentrate

Check Guayaki, Yerba Mate Citrus Terere, Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go