Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Pure Empower Mint Dietary Supplement, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Pure Empower Mint Dietary Supplement, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayaki Yerba Mate Pure Empower Mint Dietary Supplement, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guayaki Yerba Mate Pure Empower Mint Dietary Supplement, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


