Is Guayasa Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling water, Sugars (organic cane sugar, organic juices from concentrate [apple, passion fruit, monk fruit]), Organic flavours, Organic acacia gum, Citric acid, Malic acid, Organic stevia extract, Organic green tea caffeine, Organic guayusa extract, Organic turmeric
Check Guayasa Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayasa Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


