Is Gubinge Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gubinge Powder

Check Gubinge Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gubinge Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothie