Is GUERNSEY FARMS DAIRY, FRENCH ONION DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, FRENCH ONION FLAVORING (DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEINS, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUN, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check GUERNSEY FARMS DAIRY, FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUERNSEY FARMS DAIRY, FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


