Is Guernsey Farms Dairy Old Fashioned Egg Nog, Old Fashioned Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED SUGARED EGG YOLKS, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVORS SPICE (NUTMEG), ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES. AND CARAGEENAN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE

Check Guernsey Farms Dairy Old Fashioned Egg Nog, Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie