Is Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt
Check Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


