Is Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt

Check Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guerrero Chicharrones Pork Cracklins is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping