Is Guerrero Red Pepper Craklins - Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat with Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper.

Check Guerrero Red Pepper Craklins - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guerrero Red Pepper Craklins - Each is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing