Is Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Caseras Bag 48 Count - 48 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Amylase, Propionic Acid, Benzoic Acid And Phosphoric Acid (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Caseras Bag 48 Count - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Caseras Bag 48 Count - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Caseras Bag 48 Count - 48 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
MildNeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


