Is Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Gluten Free Bag 60 Count - 50 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated with Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (to Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid (Preservative), Dextrose, Guar Gum, Amylase.
Check Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Gluten Free Bag 60 Count - 50 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Gluten Free Bag 60 Count - 50 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Gluten Free Bag 60 Count - 50 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


