Is Guerrero Tortillas De Maiz Estilo Ranchero King Size Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn masa flour, water, cellulose gum, lime.

Check Guerrero Tortillas De Maiz Estilo Ranchero King Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guerrero Tortillas De Maiz Estilo Ranchero King Size is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Guerrero Tortillas De Maiz Estilo Ranchero King Size | Spoonful