Is Guerrero Tostadas Baked Horneadas With Sea Salt Bag 22 Count - 9.72 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydrate, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Guerrero Tostadas Baked Horneadas With Sea Salt Bag 22 Count - 9.72 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guerrero Tostadas Baked Horneadas With Sea Salt Bag 22 Count - 9.72 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Guerrero Tostadas Baked Horneadas With Sea Salt Bag 22 Count - 9.72 Oz | Spoonful