Is Guers Dairy Eggnog, Half Gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Spices, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides And Annatto-turmeric (For Color)

Check Guers Dairy Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guers Dairy Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking