Is Guers Dairy Guers Tea, 1 Gallon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Instant Tea, Malto-dextrins, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Powdered Lemon Juice, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Guers Dairy Guers Tea, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guers Dairy Guers Tea, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guers Dairy Guers Tea, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


