Is Guers Raspberry Flavored Iced Tea, Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER; SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Guers Raspberry Flavored Iced Tea, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go