Is Guers Raspberry Flavored Iced Tea, Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER; SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Guers Raspberry Flavored Iced Tea, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guers Raspberry Flavored Iced Tea, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


