Is Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk (2% Milkfat), Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go