Is Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk (2% Milkfat), Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guers Tumbling Run Dairy Reduced-Fat Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go