Is Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR*.
Check Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


