Is Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes & Annatto Color

Check Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking