Is Guggisberg Thunder Jack Round Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR
Check Guggisberg Thunder Jack Round Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guggisberg Thunder Jack Round Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guggisberg Thunder Jack Round Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
PepperySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking


