Is Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt Cornstarch Sugar Carrageenan ,Vitamin,d3, Vanillin ,Vitamin,a Palmitate Lowfat Milk Cocoa (Processed With Alkali)

Check Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking