Is Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate-Milk, Half Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt Cornstarch Sugar Vitamin A Palmitate Carrageenan Vitamin D3 Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Lowfat Milk Vanilla

Check Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate-Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guida's 1% Low-Fat Chocolate-Milk, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go