Is Guiding Stars Diced Yellow Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED YELLOW ONIONS.

Check Guiding Stars Diced Yellow Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping