Is Guidry Organic Farms Organic Pecan Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pecans, Sea Salt.

Check Guidry Organic Farms Organic Pecan Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guidry Organic Farms Organic Pecan Butter is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich