Is Guillermo's Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Water, Dried Onions, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt, Dried Garlic, Vinegar.

Check Guillermo's Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping