Is Guillermo's Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Water, Dried Onions, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt, Dried Garlic, Vinegar.
Check Guillermo's Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guillermo's Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


