Is Guimauves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Modified corn starch, Pork gelatin, Water, Natural and artificial flavour, Sodium phosphate.

Check Guimauves against your own diets in the app.