Is Guimauves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Modified corn starch, Pork gelatin, Water, Natural and artificial flavour, Sodium phosphate.
Check Guimauves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guimauves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


