Is Guinness 0.0% Alcohol Free Draught Stout 10X440ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, malted barley, barley, roast barley, fructose, natural flavourings, carbon dioxide, nitrogen and hops.
Check Guinness 0.0% Alcohol Free Draught Stout 10X440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guinness 0.0% Alcohol Free Draught Stout 10X440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guinness 0.0% Alcohol Free Draught Stout 10X440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


