Is Guinness Draught 0.0 Non-Alcoholic Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Roasted Barley, Fructose, Natural Flavourings, Hops, Carbon Dioxide, Nitrogen. Contains Gluten.

Check Guinness Draught 0.0 Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

It like actual Guinness

Zero Alcohol. 100% taste. I could not believe it!

SwiftoNov 3, 2024

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking