Is Guinness Draught Stout Beer 10 x 440ml Can (food pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
WATER (ONLY PRESENT FOR BEER), MALT, BARLEY, ROAST BARLEY, HOPS
Check Guinness Draught Stout Beer 10 x 440ml Can (food pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guinness Draught Stout Beer 10 x 440ml Can (food pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Guinness Draught Stout Beer 10 x 440ml Can (food pack) is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitterRich
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


