Is Guinness ™ NITROSURGE™ Stout Beer Cans 6 x 558ml Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Roast Barley, Hops, Hops may include Hop Extract
Check Guinness ™ NITROSURGE™ Stout Beer Cans 6 x 558ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guinness ™ NITROSURGE™ Stout Beer Cans 6 x 558ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


