Is Guinness West Indies Porter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Barley
Check Guinness West Indies Porter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guinness West Indies Porter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guinness West Indies Porter is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


