Is Guisada Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Onions, Bell Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Black Pepper, Cilantro, Natural Flavorings (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein And Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil), Citric Acid
Check Guisada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guisada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


