Is Guittard Unsweetened Organic Natural Cocoa Powder, Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HIGH FAT COCOA.

Check Guittard Unsweetened Organic Natural Cocoa Powder, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Soy Free? Guittard Unsweetened Organic Natural Cocoa Powder, Unsweetened | Spoonful