Is Gulab jamun instant mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Skimmed Milk powder, Interesterified vegetable fat, Palm oil, Palm kernel oil, Sunflower oil, Sodium bicarbonate, Malic acid, Wheat Gluten, Milk, Sesame

Check Gulab jamun instant mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking