Is GULFSHORE CRABMEAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWIMMING CRAB MEAT (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS)
Check GULFSHORE CRABMEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GULFSHORE CRABMEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bumble Bee Premium Select Wild Fancy White Crabmeat, 6oz can
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Lump Crabmeat 6 oz
CHUNK STYLE FAT FREE CRAB DELUXE IMITATION CRABMEAT A BLEND OF ALASKA POLLOCK & KING CRABMEAT, CHUNK STYLE
Trader Joe's Surimi Imitation Trader Joe's Surimi Imitation Crabmeat
Publix Claw Crabmeat, Pasteurized, Wild
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSoupMeal Prep


