Is Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Picture
Check Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gullah Gourmet - Potato Soup Mix - 1 Tata, 2 Tata, 3 Tata Soup - 8 OZ Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


