Is Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce, Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Rice Wine Vinagar, Water Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Minced Garlic
Check Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


