Is Gullon Twins Sandwich Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Filling (sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm And Palm Kernel), Flavour, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Sunflower), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (with Acidity Regulators: Potassium Carbonate And Sodium Carbonate), Raising Agents (sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Flavour. Contains Wheat And Soya. May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Gullon Twins Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullon Twins Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


