Is Gullon, Vitalday, Hazelnut Sandwich With Oat & Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain 31,5% (oat flakes, wheat malt flakes, whole barley flour), hazelnut flavoured filling 28% [sugar, vegetable fat (palm, palm kernel), wheat starch, cocoa powder, hazelnut paste 5,5%, vegetable oil 5% (high oleic sunflower oil), emulsifier: soya

Check Gullon, Vitalday, Hazelnut Sandwich With Oat & Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go