Is Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pacific Mackerel, Salted Black Beans (Black Beans, Water, Salt), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices
Check Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


